Heimspielplan 2020 / 2021

Spielbeginn Spiel-Nr Mannschaft Heim Gast
Sa, 24.10.20        
14:00 15400013 mJA-HL TV Fischbek Rellinger TV
16:00 15467043 mJD-KL-2 TV Fischbek 2 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten 2
17:30 15144013 M-KL-4 TV Fischbek 4 SG Wilhelmsburg 3
         
So, 25.10.20        
11:30 15525012 wJB-BL-2 TV Fischbek SG Wilhelmsburg
13:15 15421012 mJB-LL TV Fischbek Elmshorner HT
15:00 15251015 F-KK TV Fischbek 3 Bramfelder SV 2
17:00 15234013 F-BL-4 TV Fischbek 2 SG Wilhelmsburg 3
         
Sa, 31.10.20        
16:00 15222024 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek SG Wilhelmsburg 2
18:30 10001056 M-HSOL-B TV Fischbek HT Norderstedt
         
So, 01.11.20        
15:00 15467022 mJD-KL-2 TV Fischbek 2 Walddörfer SV 3
16:30 15133021 M-BL-3 TV Fischbek 2 THB Hamburg 03 2
         
Sa, 07.11.20        
15:00 15234032 F-BL-4 TV Fischbek 2 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten 3
17:00 15144032 M-KL-4 TV Fischbek 4 HSG Bergedorf/VM 4
19:00 15133033 M-BL-3 TV Fischbek 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
         
So, 08.11.20        
11:00 15465023 mJD-BL-3 TV Fischbek HSG Bergedorf/VM
12:30 15566022 wJD-KL-3 TV Fischbek Buxtehuder SV 2
14:00 15542022 wJC-LL-2 TV Fischbek TSC Wellingsbüttel
15:45 15525033 wJB-BL-2 TV Fischbek HSG Bergedorf/VM 2
17:30 15503031 wJA-BL TV Fischbek Niendorfer TSV
         
Sa, 14.11.20        
14:00 15400032 mJA-HL TV Fischbek Buxtehuder SV
16:00 15222045 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek HSV/Hamm 02
18:30 10001064 M-HSOL-B TV Fischbek THW Kiel 2
         
Sa, 21.11.20        
13:15 15566042 wJD-KL-3 TV Fischbek HT 16 Hamburg
14:45 15465041 mJD-BL-3 TV Fischbek TV Billstedt
16:15 15542042 wJC-LL-2 TV Fischbek HSG Bergedorf/VM
18:00 15251055 F-KK TV Fischbek 3 HSV/Hamm 02 4
20:00 15133053 M-BL-3 TV Fischbek 2 HSG Bergedorf/VM 3
         
Sa, 28.11.20        
14:00 15421062 mJB-LL TV Fischbek HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten
16:00 15222066 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek TuS Finkenwerder
18:00 15144061 M-KL-4 TV Fischbek 4 TV Billstedt 2
         
So, 29.11.20        
14:00 15503052 wJA-BL TV Fischbek SG Harburg
16:00 15234061 F-BL-4 TV Fischbek 2 HSV/Hamm 02 3
         
Sa, 05.12.20        
14:00 15421044 mJB-LL TV Fischbek HT Norderstedt 2
16:00 15222071 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek SG Hamburg-Nord 2
         
Sa, 12.12.20        
14:00 15400061 mJA-HL TV Fischbek SG Hamburg-Nord 2
16:00 15133073 M-BL-3 TV Fischbek 2 HG Hamburg-Barmbek 4
18:30 10001074 M-HSOL-B TV Fischbek TSV Hürup
         
So, 13.12.20        
11:00 15467074 mJD-KL-2 TV Fischbek 2 SG Harburg 2
12:30 15465063 mJD-BL-3 TV Fischbek Buxtehuder SV 2
14:00 15525073 wJB-BL-2 TV Fischbek Buxtehuder SV 3
15:45 15503071 wJA-BL TV Fischbek TH Eilbeck
17:45 15251075 F-KK TV Fischbek 3 Altona 93
         
Sa, 19.12.20        
14:30 15566072 wJD-KL-3 TV Fischbek TV Billstedt
16:00 15222092 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek SG Altona 2
18:00 15542072 wJC-LL-2 TV Fischbek SG Hamburg-Nord 2
20:00 15251084 F-KK TV Fischbek 3 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten 4
         
Sa, 16.01.21        
16:00 15234081 F-BL-4 TV Fischbek 2 TuS Finkenwerder 2
18:00 15144081 M-KL-4 TV Fischbek 4 SG HT16/SC Eilbek 3
         
Sa, 23.01.21        
14:30 15467095 mJD-KL-2 TV Fischbek 2 HT 16 Hamburg
16:00 15222113 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek HSG Bergedorf/VM 2
20:00 15133093 M-BL-3 TV Fischbek 2 HTS/BW96 Handball 3
         
Sa, 30.01.21        
16:00 15222123 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek SG Niendorf/Wandsetal 2
         
Sa, 13.02.21        
16:00 15222142 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek Bramfelder SV
         
Sa, 13.03.21        
16:00 15222161 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek Ahrensburger TSV 2
         
Sa, 17.04.21        
16:00 15222195 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek TH Eilbeck 3
         
Sa, 01.05.21        
16:00 15222214 F-LL-2 TV Fischbek HG Hamburg-Barmbek